North Area of New & Hi-tech Park, Pingxiang City, Jiangxi Province, China

All Categories
Call Us

+86 13387997914

Send us a Mail

[email protected]

ENEN

Underground Truck

Home > Products > Loading > Underground Truck

UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines

主图1
主图2
主图3
主图4
主图5
主图6
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
UK XTUT 20 Tons Underground Mining Trucks for Non-coal Mines
Item Name:Underground truck
Brand Name:Siton
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Model Number:UK/XTUT
Certificate:FOPS/ROPS
Application:Small and medium tunnels for 3mX3m
Sweet Service:Equipment can be disassembled to small parts to load in container.
Description:

The compact underground mining truck is used to load, transport and dump ores in non-coal mines. This mining rock truck requires that the working tunnel should have firm base floor, good ventilation condition, and without explosive medium or gravels around. The new design of mining haulage trucks not only improve production efficiency, but also improve safety, maintainability, and operational comfort.

Size:

size

Application:
Application 1
Application 2
Application 3
Details:
Shipment 1
Shipment 2
Shipment 3


Parameter:

Main Information

ItemUnitUK20 / XTUT20XTUT30
Overall Dimension (L*W*H)mm9098X2280X24479920X3000X2580
Rated Load CapacityKG2030
Speed (4 gears)Km/h4.5-254.5-25
Standard Dumping Box Volumem31015
Tractive Force (Max)KN218290
Dumping Box Unloading Angle°6565
Dumping Box Approach Angle°1414

Weight

ItemUnitUK20 / XTUT20XTUT30
Empty weightKG2260031000
Front axle load (Empty)KG1360022650
Rear axle load (Empty)KG60008350
Full loaded weightKG3960061000
Front axle load (Full)KG1908031150
Rear axle load (Full)KG2052029850

Power System

ItemUnitWJ-3WJ-5 / XTUW-4
Rated PowerKW160235
Torque (Max)Nm10601310
DisplacementL7.77.7
Emission Standard
Euro stage ⅢEuro stage Ⅲ

Electrical System

ItemUnitWJ-3WJ-5 / XTUW-4
Engine VoltageV2824
Battery/2X12V,120Ah2X12V,120Ah
Parking LightPCS84
Alarm Function
High or low oil pressure warning
Product Commercial Terms:
Packaging Details:FCL and Wooden Cardboard Packaging
Production Time:50-80 days
Delivery Time:30-60 days
Usual Trading Ports:Shanghai, Shenzhen
Trade Terms:FOB, CIF
Payment Terms:TT, PP, L/C, Western Union
Production Ability:800 sets /year
Inquiry

Hot categories

WhatsApp Directly