North Area of New & Hi-tech Park, Pingxiang City, Jiangxi Province, China

All Categories
Call Us

+86 13387997914

Send us a Mail

[email protected]

ENEN

Small-size Mucking Loader

Home > Products > Loading > Mucking Loader > Small-size Mucking Loader

ZWY Small Crawler Mucking Loader for Mine, Railways, Highway

主图1
主图2
主图3
ZWY Small Crawler Mucking Loader for Mine, Railways, Highway
ZWY Small Crawler Mucking Loader for Mine, Railways, Highway
ZWY Small Crawler Mucking Loader for Mine, Railways, Highway
Item Name:Crawler Muck Loaders
Brand Name:Siton
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Model Number:ZWY
Certificate:FOPS/ROPS
Application:Mine, water diversion, railways tunnel, Highway tunnel
Sweet Service:Equipment can be disassembled to small parts to load in container.
Description:

Muck loader is also called excavating loader, integrates multiple functions including excavation, conveying, loading, running. Because mucking loader has strong ability to adapt the space, high working efficiency, less pollution to the air inside of the tunnel, Siton underground mucking loader becomes a very important mechanical equipment applied in railways tunnels, highway tunnels, water diversion tunnels, coal mine coal lanes, semi-coal lanes, and national defense.

Application:

Applications

Crawler mucking loader in Iran

Parameter:
ItemUnitZWY-60/30LZWY-80/37LZWY-80/45L
Overall Dimension (L*W*H)mm6750X1600X17756950X1682X17758500X1762X2210
Coverage Area (W*H)m2.2X2.22.4X2.42.6X2.8
Total WeightKG7800830011900
Main MotorsKW303745
Loading Capacitym³/h608080
System PressureMpa252525
Digging Widthmm310041005300
Excavating Heighmm230024002540
Digging Distancemm148018001970
Excavating Depthmm500520540
Width of Crawler Platemm350350300
Width of Crawler Innermm8859771100
Climbing ability°≤30≤30≤15
Tramming Speedkm/h1.11.1max1.4
Ground Clearancemm280280330
Width of Transport Troughmm488580620
Speed of Chain Supporting Platem/min2020max30
Form of Transport Trough Mechanism/Single chain single motor
Unloading Distance (Variable)mm160016001700
Unload Height (Variable)mm135013501670


ItemUnitZWY-100/45LZWY-120/55LZWY-150/55L
Overall Dimension (L*W*H)mm8100X1910X21007550X1900X23009500X2360X2450
Coverage Area(W*H)m2.5X2.53.0X3.03.2X3.2
Total WeightKG12001280015300
Main MotorsKW455555
Loading Capacitym³/h100120150
System PressureMpa282832
Digging Widthmm530059006870
Excavating Heighmm254033303563
Digging Distancemm197024702950
Excavating Depthmm540800915
Width of Crawler Platemm350450500
Width of Crawler Innermm9419451360
Climbing ability°≤30≤15≤30
Tramming Speedkm/hmax1.4max1.8max1.8
Ground Clearancemm310330350
Width of Transport Troughmm580620782
Speed of Chain Supporting Platem/minmax30max28max28
Form of Transport Trough Mechanism/Single chain single motorSingle chain single motor or Double chain double motor
Unloading Distance (Variable)mm170017003170
Unload Height (Variable)mm167017001770
Product Commercial Terms:
Packaging Details:FCL and Wooden Cardboard Packaging
Production Time:50-80 days
Delivery Time:30-60 days
Usual Trading Ports:Shanghai, Shenzhen
Trade Terms:FOB, CIF
Payment Terms:TT, PP, L/C, Western Union
Production Ability:800 sets /year
FAQ:

Q:How

A:Established in 1992, Siton is professional in researching, developing, and producing in full set of mining equipment.

About Us:

Established in 1992, Siton is professional in researching, developing, and producing in full set of mining equipment. Siton provides a series of quick excavation equipment for mine, tunnel, railway, diversion, national defense etc. Now Siton has become one of the biggest production bases in tunnel excavation equipment in China.

Inquiry

Hot categories

WhatsApp Directly