North Area of New & Hi-tech Park, Pingxiang City, Jiangxi Province, China

All Categories
Call Us

+86 13387997914

Send us a Mail

[email protected]

ENEN

Medium-size Mucking Loader

Home > Products > Loading > Mucking Loader > Medium-size Mucking Loader

ZWY Medium Crawler Mucking Loader for Large Underground Tunnel

主图1
主图2
主图3
主图4
ZWY Medium Crawler Mucking Loader for Large Underground Tunnel
ZWY Medium Crawler Mucking Loader for Large Underground Tunnel
ZWY Medium Crawler Mucking Loader for Large Underground Tunnel
ZWY Medium Crawler Mucking Loader for Large Underground Tunnel
Item Name:Crawler Muck Loaders
Brand Name:Siton
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Model Number:ZWY
Certificate:FOPS/ROPS
Application:Large underground tunnel (railways tunnel, highway tunnel)
Sweet Service:Equipment can be disassembled to small parts to load in container.
Description:

Muck loader is also called excavating loader, integrates multiple functions including excavation, conveying, loading, running. Because mucking loader has strong ability to adapt the space, high working efficiency, less pollution to the air inside of the tunnel, Siton underground mucking loader becomes a very important mechanical equipment applied in railways tunnels, highway tunnels, water diversion tunnels, coal mine coal lanes, semi-coal lanes, and national defense

Application:

Applications

Parameter:
ItemUnitZWY-180/90LZWY-220/90LZWY-260GYZWY-260ZWY-360
Overall Dimension (L*W*H)mm15000X2350 X417014900X2600 X370016300X2795 X485014900X2600 X385017000X4220 X4900
Total WeightKG1920023800250002410041200
Main Motor PowerKW909012090110
Loading Capacitym³/h180220260260360
System PressureMpa3028282835
Ground Specific PressureMpa≤0.1≤0.1≤0.1≤0.1≤0.1
Digging Widthmm70007300750075008600
Digging Distancemm32603260315031502950
Excavating Heightmm46354950710071007350
Excavating Depthmm9901020105010501080
Unloading Height (Variable)mm27503100360034003300
Unloading Distance (Variable)mm50005200535052004500
Walking Speed (Max)km/h1.81.82.42.42.1
Speed of Chain Supporting Plate (Max)m/min3030323229
Climbing ability°≤15≤20≤20≤20≤15
Ground Clearancemm350390390390500
Width of Transport Troughmm488580620580620
Control Method/Hydraulic Control
Form of Transport Trough Mechanism/Double chain double motor
Width of Crawler Innermm14001540155015501800
Width of Transport Chutemm780980980980980
Forearm Swing Angle (Max)°±55±55±53±53±53
Product Commercial Terms:
Packaging Details:FCL and Wooden Cardboard Packaging
Production Time:50-80 days
Delivery Time:30-60 days
Usual Trading Ports:Shanghai, Shenzhen
Trade Terms:FOB, CIF
Payment Terms:TT, PP, L/C, Western Union
Production Ability:800 sets /year

PS: If you have any other requirements, you can contact us at any time.

Inquiry

Hot categories

WhatsApp Directly